Zawodnicy

/Zawodnicy
Zawodnicy 2017-10-17T22:49:34+00:00

Mężczyźni

Masters

  • Andrzej Ramza
  • Robert Chmielewski
  • Wojciech Karolik
  • Rafał Rajewski
  • Andrzej Kozłowski
  • Paweł Augustynowicz
  • Łukasz Gumowski
  • Artur Staniec
  • Piotr Abramczyk
  • Andrzej Michniak
  • Ireneusz Kobus

Elite

  • Paweł Król
  • Karol Rumsicki

U-23

  • Piotr Kalużny
  • Adam Kowalski
  • Jakub Michnowski
  • Maciej Chmielewski
  • Albert Karolonek
  • Stanisław Snopek
  • Michał Glanz
  • Karol Ostaszewski
  • Błażej Sawicki
  • Mateusz Maszkiewicz
  • Julian Szeremeta

Junior

  • Igor Rafalski
  • Jan Kamela
  • Dominik Górak
  • Konrad Czabok
  • Michał Lachowicz
  • Adam Jakubowski
  • Piotr Jeziorski
  • Jan Jaworski
  • Mateusz Pawłowski
  • Filip Czernikiewicz
  • Grzegorz Mosiej
  • Mariusz Stajak

Junior Młodszy

  • Miłosz Ośko
  • Patryk Rzepecki
  • Dawid Rosochacki
  • Michał Dębowski
  • Mateusz Trubisz
  • Mateusz Dudman
  • Gracjan Olszewski
  • Krzysztof Niemiec
  • Maksymilian Snopczyński
  • Jakub Czabok
  • Mateusz Gajdulewicz
  • Olaf Kobus
  • Jan Ambrożkiewicz
  • Jan Owczarek
  • Tadeusz Kaźmierczak
  • Michał Pomorski
  • Jan Krawczyk
  • Piotr Sitarski

Młodzik

  • Łukasz Bernolak
  • Iwo Pacałowski
  • Mateusz Szyszko
  • Marek Kapela
  • Jakub Zozuliński
  • Maciej Baranowski
  • Filip Kuchcik
  • Grzegorz Tesla
  • Jerzy Pętla
  • Karol Adamski
  • Jonatan Witecki
  • Maciej Lizut
  • Kacper Rosłon
  • Szymon Lachowicz
  • Kajetan Sławik
  • Jakub Jackowski
  • Kacper Wawrowski
  • Maciej Trętowski
  • Franciszek Falborski
  • Kacper Gawlik
  • Jakub Gawrysiak
  • Hubert Kuligowski
  • Michał Matejek
  • Piotr Wójcik
  • Cezary Nigot

Żak

  • Bernard Gasek
  • Adam Byford
  • Piotr Szyszko
  • Adam Cofała
  • Franciszek Dąbrowski
  • Szymon Odoliński
  • Stanisław Krakowiak
  • Kamil Kobus
  • Jan Święty
  • Antek Skłodowski
  • Wojciech Widuch
  • Kacper Jakubowski
  • Mikołaj Langer
  • Jan Michalczyk
  • Stefan Mandes
  • Aleksander Struzik
  • Michał Struzik
  • Hubert Zabielski
  • Maciej Jarosławski
  • Wojciech Widuch
  • Szymon Lachowicz
  • Franciszek Zduniak
  • Maciej Żeszczyński
  • Feliks Kaźmierczak
  • Piotr Świejkowski
  • Wojciech Janowicz
  • Jakub Kukiełka
  • Antek Stelmaszczyk
  • Kajtek Kozak
  • Szymon Misiejuk
  • Ignacy Gajewski
  • Stasiek Tenderenda
  • Bartek Osiecki
  • Jakub Jatczak
  • Bartłomiej Szczypkowski

Kobiety

Elita

  • Antonina Białek
  • Klaudia Czabok
  • Aleksandra Klimczak
  • Karolina Chojecka
  • Magdalena Chmielewska
  • Marta Koc

Juniorki

  • Hanna Krasuska
  • Ania Gdańska
  • Maria Szczurek
  • Zofia Bombała

Juniorki młodsze

  • Matylda Szczecińska
  • Marta Rusek

Młodziczki

  • Maja Cieśla
  • Helena Braun
  • Aleksandra Wójcik
  • Michalina Widuch
  • Natalia Latko
  • Iga Bazan
  • Zuzanna Kamińska
  • Marianna Żylik

Żaczki

  • Hanna Mazurkiewicz
  • Nina Maresz
  • Asia Kostyra
  • Marysia Ambrożkiewicz
  • Antosia Żylik
  • Julka Rajczak
  • Paulina Ramza
  • Liwia Michalczyk
  • Zofia Krysik
  • Klara Mandes
  • Lena Świderska