Zawodnicy

/Zawodnicy
Zawodnicy 2019-07-13T23:33:15+00:00

Mężczyźni

Masters

  • Andrzej Ramza
  • Rafał Rajewski
  • Andrzej Kozłowski
  • Artur Staniec
  • Piotr Abramczyk
  • Andrzej Michniak
  • Paweł Augustynowicz

Elite

  • Paweł Król
  • Piotr Kalużny
  • Michał Glanz

U-23

  • Jakub Michnowski
  • Maciej Chmielewski
  • Karol Ostaszewski
  • Julian Szeremeta
  • Jan Kamela
  • Jakub Matkowski
  • Kornel Skórka
  • Adrian Łazarczyk

Junior

  • Dominik Górak
  • Konrad Czabok
  • Michał Lachowicz
  • Piotr Jeziorski
  • Jan Jaworski
  • Miłosz Ośko
  • Patryk Rzepecki
  • Michał Dębowski
  • Mateusz Trubisz
  • Gracjan Olszewski
  • Marcin Syc
  • Jakub Zuchora
  • Maciej Petryka

Junior Młodszy

  • Jakub Czabok
  • Mateusz Gajdulewicz
  • Jan Ambrożkiewicz
  • Jan Owczarek
  • Tadeusz Kaźmierczak
  • Michał Pomorski
  • Maciej Klimaszewski
  • Maksymilian Radosz
  • Maksymilian Snopczyński
  • Iwo Pacałowski
  • Mateusz Szyszko
  • Jakub Zozuliński
  • Filip Kuchcik
  • Grzegorz Tesla
  • Jonatan Witecki
  • Eryk Zalewski
  • Oliwier Zawistowski
  • Dominik Godlewski
  • Łukasz Bernolak
  • Konrad Bzymek
  • Piotr Trzebiński
  • Wiktor Orczykowski

Młodzik

  • Szymon Lachowicz
  • Kajetan Sławik
  • Maciej Trętowski
  • Franciszek Falborski
  • Jakub Gawrysiak
  • Hubert Kuligowski
  • Michał Matejek
  • Piotr Wójcik
  • Cezary Nigot
  • Franciszek Ilski
  • Antonii Szymański
  • Maciej Jarosławski
  • Mikołaj Langer
  • Jan Michalczyk
  • Stefan Mandes
  • Krzysztof Puchała
  • Dmytro Zlotov
  • Filip Tabor
  • Mikołaj Wyszkowski
  • Emil Grudziądz
  • Stanisław Miazga
  • Adam Wyszomierski
  • Jakub Toroszewski
  • Patryk Frank
  • Eryk Mosor
  • Konrad Bednarski
  • Jan Grochola
  • Maksymilian Luts
  • Mateusz Jagosz
  • Adam Krugliński
  • Antek Krugliński

Żak

  • Paweł Mienkus
  • Rafał Kierzkowski
  •  Szymon Ptaszkiewicz
  •  Igor Ziółkowski
  •  Bernard Gasek
  •  Piotr Szyszko
  •  Kacper Urbanek
  •  Adam Stefanek
  •  Jędrzej Chmielewski
  •  Jan Mroczek
  •  Aleksander Struzik
  •  Jan Stanisławski
  • Antek Szwaj
  • Wiktor Derewianko
  •  Antoni Kryński
  •  Filip Kamiński
  •  Jerzy Zajączkowski
  • Oliwier Kielecki
  • Ignacy Szyszkiewicz
  • Michał Błaszczyk
  • Franciszek Zduniak
  • Maciej Żeszczyński
  • Jan Ombach
  • Adam Dąbrowski
  • Jan Dubelski
  • Antonii Wojciechowski
  • Adam Makarewicz
  • Miłosz Żuromski
  •  Paweł Kierzkowski
  •  Franciszek Janukowicz
  • Antoni Starko
  • Joachim Kawalec
  • Stanisław Tenderenda
  • Michał Struzik
  • Stanisław Olechowski
  • Piotr Pietrzyk
  • Szymon Woźniak
  • Paweł Bicki
  • Maciej Sobolewski
  • Maciej Rogalski
  • Rafał Idzikowski
  • Michał Wolny
  • Maciej Michalczyk
  • Jakub Wierciński
  • Staś Piotrowski
  • Ksawery Wolański
  • Wojtek Stafecki
  • Kajetan Kozak
  • Piotr Żarłok
  • Szymon Mazur
  • Dawid Czyż
  • Mikołaj Dębowski
  • Czarek Dąbrowski
  • Szymon Janik
  • Jan Kryński
  • Mikołaj Jasiński
  • Tymoteusz Jarnicki
  • Franek Drzewiecki
  • Franciszek Dziadosz
  • Franciszek Marcinkowski
  • Julian Tenderenda
  • Dawid Brylak
  • Konstanty Albrycht
  • Antoni Zasacki-Mazurkiewicz
  • Jan Giergiczny
  • Mateusz Bargieł
  • Bartosz Grudzień
  • Bruno Behnke
  • Piotr Drągowski
  • Wawrzyniec Smusz
  • Tymon Nowicki
  • Antonii Maślanka
  • Tymon Jackowicz
  • Stanisław Buchwald
  • Jakub Wierciński
  • Bolesław Andrys
  • Szymon Woźniak
  • Tymon Lirski
  • Szymon Bicki
  • Nataniel Żyła
  • Jan Ombach
  • Antek Kurman

r_content=”no” hover_type=”none” link=”” min_height=”” hide_on_mobile=”small-visibility,medium-visibility,large-visibility” class=”” id=”” background_color=”” background_image=”” background_position=”left top” background_repeat=”no-repeat” border_size=”0″ border_color=”” border_style=”solid” padding=”” dimension_margin=”” animation_type=”” animation_direction=”left” animation_speed=”0.3″ animation_offset=”” last=”no” border_position=”all” element_content=””]

Kobiety

Elita

  • Antonina Białek
  • Klaudia Czabok
  • Marta Koc

Juniorki

  • Zofia Bombała
  • Matylda Szczecińska
  • Marta Rusek

Juniorki młodsze

  • Maja Cieśla
  • Malwina Krzyczkowska
  • Anna Czaplicka   

Młodziczki

  • Helena Braun
  • Iga Bazan
  • Zuzanna Kamińska
  • Marianna Żylik
  • Hanna Mazurkiewicz
  • Wiktoria Bednarska
  • Jana Kardaszewska

Żaczki

  • Zosia Krysik
  • Anna Walęcka
  • Klara Mandes
  • Maria Ambrożkiewicz
  • Liwia Michalczyk
  • Nina Maresz
  • Matylda Rękawek
  • Lena Giergiczna
  • Amelka Wysocka
  • Antonia Żylik
  • Zuzanna Jarnicka
  • Patrycja Tabor
  • Maja Nowakowska
  • Faustyna Wolak
  • Wiktoria Rogalska
  • Maja Federowicz
  • Ewa Sobczak
  • Hanna Gaworska
  • Emilia Wysocka
  • Łucja Ryżko
  • Aniela Olesiejuk
  • Aurelia Zych
  • Dorota Pachocka
  • Kalina Panufnik
  • Wiktoria Długosz